Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Yingxin World Machinery Co., Ltd.

Eccentric Press, Power Press, Press Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Inclinable Eccentric Press with Pneumatic Clutch (JH23), 200 Ton Punching Machine, China Press Manufacturer, CE Approved Crank Type Power Press and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product J23 inclinable eccentric press Inclinable Eccentric Press with Pneumatic Clutch (JH23)

Inclinable Eccentric Press with Pneumatic Clutch (JH23)

FOB Price: US $2,000-2,500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $2,000-2,500/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 2000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JH23
  • Punch Shape: Open Punch
  • Slider Drive Mechanism: Crank Press
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Condition: New
  • Capacity Range: 16ton to 125ton
  • Overload Protected System: Mechanical
  • Body: C Frame Casting Iron
  • Transport Package: Wood Case
  • Origin: China
  • Type: General Punching Machine
  • Slider Movement: Single Action
  • Controlling Mode: Artificial
  • Power Source: Mechanical Drive
  • Certification: SGS, CE, ISO 9001
  • Eccentric Press: Power Press
  • Power: 380V/50Hz/3phase
  • Slide Adjustment: Manual
  • Trademark: WORLD
  • Specification: ISO CE
  • HS Code: 84629910
Product Description
Inclinable Eccentric Press with Pneumatic Clutch (JH23)

Descriptions:

The lathe features good rigidness, stable precision, slider with mechanical overload protection device, and it is safe, reliable and has a long service life.
The machine adopt combined pneumatic friction clutch brake, and it features compact structure, smooth transmission, flexible action, convenient operation and low noise.

By means of electrical devices and pneumatic control, the machine can make jog, single, and continuous punching, as well as emergent brake.
There is a socket for the installation of photoelectric protection device in the electrical control system, which meets the safety requirements of users.
The lathe features high efficiency of automatic production.
With high performance and reasonable price, JH23 is an upgrade product for J23.

Inclinable Eccentric Press with Pneumatic Clutch (JH23) Inclinable Eccentric Press with Pneumatic Clutch (JH23)
Inclinable Eccentric Press with Pneumatic Clutch (JH23)

Specifications:
ITEMSUNITJH23-16JH23-25JH23-35JH23-40JH23-63J23-80J23-100
Nominal capacityKN1602503504006308001000
Nominal strokemm22.53.56677
Slide stroke lengthmm55758090110120140
Stroke times per minutetimes125656050503838
Max. die set heightmm220260290320390440480
Die height adjustmentmm455560658090100
Throat depthmm160200220250310350380
Distance between uprightsmm220270280340420450560
Slide bottom sizeLeft to rightmm200250250300400430540
Front to rearmm180220220260360360480
Stemhole sizeDiametermm40404050506060
Depthmm60606070707575
Bolster sizeLeft to rightmm4505606107008609501080
Front to rearmm300370400460570650710
Thicknessmm4050606580100120
Table hole diametermm100120130150180200220
Max. inclinable angle °35303030202015
Bolster surface height mm750800805850850850850
Over all dimensionsLeft to rightmm1050117011951376156019152180
Front to rearmm1200134514621750193020602404
Heightmm1960213222152488274032903625
Distance between foundation boltsLeft to rightmm45060065075092010101130
Front to rearmm78092010201060130013601550
Motor powerkw1.5345.57.57.511
Weightkg11852050253035905440786011250

Inclinable Eccentric Press with Pneumatic Clutch (JH23)Inclinable Eccentric Press with Pneumatic Clutch (JH23)Inclinable Eccentric Press with Pneumatic Clutch (JH23) 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Savvy Wang
*From:
To: Mr. Savvy Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now