Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Yingxin World Machinery Co., Ltd.

Power Press, Mechanical Power Press, Mechanical Press manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Close Type H Frame Eccentric Gear Drive Mechanical Power Press (JS31), 200 Ton Punching Machine, China Press Manufacturer, CE Approved Crank Type Power Press and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product JS31 close type single point press Close Type H Frame Eccentric Gear Drive Mechanical Power Press (JS31)

Close Type H Frame Eccentric Gear Drive Mechanical Power Press (JS31)

FOB Price: US $50,000-60,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $50,000-60,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 500PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JS31-500
  • Punch Shape: Closed Punch
  • Slider Drive Mechanism: Crankless Press
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Condition: New
  • Capacity Range: 125ton to 1000ton
  • Lubircation System: Thin Oil Center Lubrication
  • Clutch Type: Dry Clutch
  • Table Size: Can Be Customized
  • Warranty: One Year
  • Transport Package: Wood Case
  • Origin: China
  • Type: General Punching Machine
  • Slider Movement: Single Action
  • Controlling Mode: Artificial
  • Power Source: Mechanical Drive
  • Certification: SGS, CE, ISO 9001
  • Power Press: Close Type H Frame Eccentric Gear Drive Mechanical
  • Overload Protected System: Hydraulic Pump
  • Power: 380V/50Hz/3phase
  • Transmission: Eccentric Gear
  • Lead Time: 60 Days
  • Trademark: WORLD
  • Specification: ISO CE
  • HS Code: 84629910
Product Description

Close Type H Frame eccentric gear drive mechanical power Press (JS31)

JS31 closed type single point press is widely used in industries including automobile, tractor, agriculture machinery, textile machinery, electrics, motor, instrument, aviation and weapons. It can fulfill the blanking, forming, bending and shallow-drawing processing. It is more suitable for various sheet forming parts.

Features:

1.Heavy duty lubrication system

2.Ultra-long guide rails

3.Finite element analysis for major partsm rigid and strong

4.Special clutch and brake


Close Type H Frame Eccentric Gear Drive Mechanical Power Press (JS31)
Close Type H Frame Eccentric Gear Drive Mechanical Power Press (JS31)
Close Type H Frame Eccentric Gear Drive Mechanical Power Press (JS31)
 
Parameters: Close Type H Frame eccentric gear drive mechanical power Press

ItemUnitJS31-125JS31-160JS31-200JS31-250JS31-315JS31-400AJS31-500
Nominal capacityKN1250160020002500315040005000
Stroke under nominal forcemm781010121313
Slide stroke lengthmm130160200200220250250
Stroke speedtimes/min35323228282525
Max. die shut heightmm350385500460520530530
Die shut height adjustmentmm100140120160160160160
Slide bottom sizeL-Rmm550510700700700810810
F-Bmm550560700670670810810
Size of worktableL-Rmm700710800850850990990
F-Bmm75079085090090010601060
Knock out pressureKN6570808080100150

 
Strokemm6580100100100125125
Quantitypiece1111111
Motor PowerKW11152222303745
Overall dimensionsL-Rmm1610164022002185218524372510
F-Bmm1474172523102242224225482648
Height above floormm4000432543004866495054505540
Weight(Approximate)TON11.212.81521.523.8240.542

Close Type H Frame Eccentric Gear Drive Mechanical Power Press (JS31)Close Type H Frame Eccentric Gear Drive Mechanical Power Press (JS31)Close Type H Frame Eccentric Gear Drive Mechanical Power Press (JS31) 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Savvy Wang
*From:
To: Mr. Savvy Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now