Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Yingxin World Machinery Co., Ltd.

Decoiler Feeder, Sheet Metal Feeder, Automatic Feeding Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Automatic Stamping Line Use 3 in 1 Decoiler Feeder, Customized Hydraulic Power Metal Stamping Press, C Type Hydraulic Punching Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product NC feeder, uncoiler and straightener Automatic Stamping Line Use 3 in 1 Decoiler Feeder

Automatic Stamping Line Use 3 in 1 Decoiler Feeder

FOB Price: US $20,000-30,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $20,000-30,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TNCF
  • Usage: Sheet
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE
  • Customized: Customized
  • Machine Type: Sheet Metal Nc Feeder for Press
  • Sheet Thickness: 03-6mm
  • Feeding Speed: 16m/Minute
  • Transport Package: in Container
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Balance Roller Straightening Machine
  • Voltage: 380V
  • Principle: Small Deformation
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Condition: New
  • Applications: Sheet Metal Feeding, Uncoiler and Staightener
  • Sheet Width: 200-1000mm
  • Trademark: WORLD
  • Specification: ISO CE
  • HS Code: 86629910
Product Description
automatic stamping line use 3 in 1 decoiler feeder
Automatic Stamping Line Use 3 in 1 Decoiler Feeder
3 in 1 precision NC servo straightener, feeder and uncoiler, PLC control, best electric parts, can be used with mechanical press for auto production punching and stamping lines.


I.Feeding feature by PLC program from MITSUBISHI
1.NC Servo feeding. Operating with Computerize Numerical Control by PLC program from MITSUBISHI made in Japan.
The electrical parts from YASKAWA made in Japan including Servo motor, driver, encoder,interface screen and so on.
2.High precision feeding: to meet the coming of hi-tech industry, controlled by computer closed circuit feedback system to keep precision degree within +/-0.15mm
3.Feeding function: input 20 sets of different feed length, each group provides 999 times for punching or cutting to satisfy processing of special products.
4.High efficiency release device, match with adjustment of signal from the cutter or press machine through cable wire.
5.Setting of feed length: directly input feed length on the control plate, and then it can reach needed distance, feed length max 9999.99mm. speed max 100m/min

II. Straightening feature
1.3 in 1 uncoiler and straightener saves space and increase productivity.
2. Straightener and thickness adjustment by 4 worm gear micro-adjuster withreading 0.1mm advance reference indicator.
3.Feed and straightener roll with a hard chrome plated.
4.High rigid mechanical design sturdy construction, and high power output to secure proper straightening and feeding during the speed increasing efficiency.
5.Electric loop control system.
6.Power hold down arm device
7.Inverse curve roll, easy to set up the curve up or down of feeding exit direction.
8.Feeding line easily adjusted by advance worm gear screw Jacks device
9.Coil Material Entry support Assembly can bring the material into pinch rollers Automatically to save man power and increase safety,
10.Coil side guide
11.Outgoing catenary to assist and support the material
12.A Clusster gear set maximizes transmission of horse power.
13.Transforme


TNCF4 Specifications:

Item/Model
TNCF4-300TNCF4-400TNCF4-500TNCF4-600TNCF4-700TNCF4-800TNCF4-1000TNCF4-1300
Width of Material(mm)75-30075-40075-50075-60075-70075-80075-100075-1300
Thickness of Material(mm)0.5-4.5
Max.coil Weight(kg)2T3T5T8T
Coil L.D.(mm)508
Max.Coil O.D.(mm)1500
Max.Speed(m/min)16
Feed Pitch Accuracy(mm)±0.15
Feed ROLLUpper1 / Lower1
Straighten  ROLLUpper4 / Lower3
Voltage380VAc / 60Hz
Air power supply5kg / CM²
Uncoiler ExpansionHydraulic
Servo Motor(kw)AC2.9AC4.4AC5.5
Uncoiler  Motor(kw)1.5 KW2.2 KW3 KW
Coil Car1                                        optionalstandard
Pass line±100 MM




TNCF5 Specification :

Item/Model
TNCF5-400TNCF5-500TNCF5-600TNCF5-700TNCF5-800TNCF5-1000TNCF5-1300TNCF5-1500
Width of Material(mm)75-40075-50075-60075-70075-80075-100075-130075-1500
Thickness of Material(mm)0.6-6
Max.coil Weight(kg)3T5T8T
weight can be customizedweight can be customizedweight can be customized
Coil L.D.(mm)508
Max.Coil O.D.(mm)1500
Max.Speed(m/min)16
Feed Pitch Accuracy(mm)±0.15
Feed ROLLUpper1 / Lower1
Straighten  ROLLUpper4 / Lower3
Voltage380VAc / 60Hz
Air power supply5kg / CM²
Uncoiler ExpansionHydraulic
Servo Motor(kw)AC2.9AC4.4     AC5.5AC7.5
with servo reducerwith servo reducerwith servo reducerwith servo reducer
Uncoiler  Motor(kw)1.5 KW2.2 KW3 KW
Coil Caroptionalstandard




TNCF4 Straightening performance

 
Model/Width/Thickness0.51.522.533.544.5
TNCF4-300                            300260200
TNCF4-400                         400300260200
TNCF4-500                      500400300260200
TNCF4-600                  600500450350260200
TNCF4-700               700550450350260200
TNCF4-800            800600450350260200
TNCF4-1000         1000800600450350260200
TNCF4-1300     1300900600450350260200



TNCF5 Straightening Performance:

Model/Width/Thickness
0.61.822.53.04.05.06.0
TNCF5-400400350300250
TNCF5-500500400300250
TNCF5-600600500400300250
TNCF5-700700600500400300250
TNCF5-800800600500400300250
TNCF5-10001000700500400300250
TNCF5-130013001000700500400300250
TNCF5-150015001100700500400300250
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Savvy Wang
*From:
To: Mr. Savvy Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now